Spinrise Casino75 Free Spins No Deposit

Spinrise Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit

Looking for Spinrise Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit? The current offers centre on deposit-based free spins, loyalty rewards and ongoing promotions instead. Here’s how the available spins work, what you need to deposit and the bonus rules worth knowing before you claim anything.
  • OperatorMetlait SRL
  • Established2025
  • Games14,000+ (149 providers)
  • Crypto Payout TimeApprox. 10 minutes

The closest free-spin offers available at Spinrise Casino

The main route to free spins is the three-step welcome package. You make three qualifying deposits, use the matching promo code and receive a percentage match plus spins at each stage. The full package offers up to $5,555 in bonus funds and 257 free spins.

Deposit stageOfferPromo codeMinimum deposit
First111% up to $777 + 111 free spinsRISE$20
Second77% up to $1,111 + 77 free spinsRISE77$20
Third55% up to $1,111 + 55 free spinsRISE55$20

There is also a high roller alternative for the first deposit: 125% up to $3,333 plus 125 free spins. It uses the code RISE and requires a minimum deposit of $200. That is an alternative to the standard first-deposit step, so choose the offer that fits your planned bankroll rather than trying to stack both.

For Australian players, Casino Spinrise also accepts AUD alongside other fiat currencies. The minimum deposit is $20, so the first three-step offer can be used with the stated minimum. Always treat free spins as promotional funds rather than cash: real-money play carries financial risk.

How to claim the free spins step by step

The claiming process is straightforward, but the order matters. You need an account, a verified email and phone number, and the right promo code for the deposit stage.

Create your account

Complete registration and verify your email address and phone number. You must be at least 18, or meet the higher legal minimum in your jurisdiction.

Choose your offer

Select the standard first-deposit package, the high roller alternative, or the next stage if you have already completed an earlier deposit.

Enter the matching code

Use RISE for the standard first step or high roller offer, RISE77 for the second step, and RISE55 for the third step.

Deposit the required amount

The standard steps require at least $20. The high roller alternative requires at least $200. Available methods include VISA, Mastercard, Neosurf, Neteller, Skrill, PaySafe, Bitcoin, bank transfer, Santander, Klarna, Google Pay and Jeton.

Check the bonus balance

Bonus funds are kept separately from real-money funds. Confirm that the selected promotion and free spins have been added before starting play.

Play within the terms

Keep each bet at $5 or less while active wagering is in progress, and remember that different game types contribute at different rates.

You can use the same account for AUD, other supported fiat currencies and cryptocurrencies. Accepted cryptocurrencies include BTC, BCH, ETH, DOGE, LTC, USDT, XRP, BNB, ADA and TRX. Crypto exchange rates use Coinbase Converter at the time of the transaction.

Ready to check the offer that suits your deposit?

Pick the standard three-step package or the high roller alternative, then use the matching code before completing your deposit.

Wagering, bet limits and game contributions

Each welcome bonus has 40× wagering on the bonus amount. The maximum bet during active wagering is $5. That applies even if your usual stake is higher, so setting your game bet before you start can help you stay within the rule.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Live games10%
Video poker5%
Table games5%

Here’s a simple example. If you receive a $100 bonus, 40× wagering means $4,000 in qualifying stake is required. Slots contribute at the full rate, while live games, video poker and table games contribute less, so the same $4,000 of bets may not clear the requirement equally across categories.

The maximum cashout from bonus play is $15,000 or 10 times the bonus value, whichever applies under the terms. Progressive jackpot winnings are paid in full without instalment limitations. There is no overall cap on the amount that can be won.

  • Use the correct promo code before depositing.
  • Keep every active-wagering bet at $5 or below.
  • Use slots when you want the full 100% contribution rate.
  • Remember that live games contribute 10%, while video poker and table games contribute 5%.
  • Keep bonus and real-money balances separate when checking your available funds.
  • Review the cashout rule before requesting a withdrawal.

Other ways to collect free spins and bonus value

The welcome package is only one part of the promotional calendar. Existing players can find a Monday Rise & Shine reload worth between 30% and 70%, a 75% Midweek Boost and a reload offer of 50% up to $3,000 plus 50 free spins. Weekly free-spin promotions are also available for existing players.

The Kingdom loyalty programme rewards betting activity across 18 levels. Rewards range from 0 to 300 free spins at successive levels. A separate VIP club has Bronze, Silver, Gold, Platinum and Ruby tiers, with daily cashback starting at 5% for Bronze and rising to 13% for Platinum.

Programme or promotionReward
Rise & Shine Monday reload30% to 70%
Midweek Boost75%
Standard reload50% up to $3,000 + 50 free spins
Kingdom loyalty programme0 to 300 free spins across 18 levels
Monthly Big Bass Bonanza tournament$1,000 prize pool

Higher VIP levels can also receive monthly insurance cashback on losses at rates of 10%, 15%, 17% and 20%, with the credit applied on the first day of each month. Entry-level VIP status requires approximately 100 points weekly to maintain, and VIP status can be changed or removed.

What you can play while using the offers

Spinrise Casino offers more than 14,000 games from 149 providers, including over 500 live dealer tables. The selection covers slots, roulette, blackjack, video poker, bingo, baccarat, jackpot games, craps and dice, keno, scratch cards and crash games.

Slots are the most useful category for the welcome wagering contribution because they count at 100%. Live casino options include live baccarat, blackjack, bingo, dice, poker, roulette and live shows. You can also use demo mode for games, which is a handy way to get familiar with a title before playing for real money.

  • Popular slot titles include Wanted Dead or a Wild, Gates of Olympus, Sweet Bonanza, Book of Shadows and Starlight Princess.
  • Live casino games come from Iconic21 (BETER Live), Pragmatic Play and Playtech.
  • Two to three new games are added each month.
  • Slots and live blackjack can be played through iOS and Android browsers.
  • NetEnt and Amatic games are not available in Australia.

There is no dedicated iOS or Android app, but the platform is mobile-friendly. If you prefer playing on a phone, use the browser version and keep your stake within the active bonus limit.

Withdrawals, verification and sensible account controls

The minimum withdrawal is €50. Standard payouts take one to three days, while e-wallet and cryptocurrency withdrawals average approximately 10 minutes. Before your first withdrawal, you need to complete KYC with valid ID, such as a passport or driver’s licence, plus proof of address.

PeriodAUD limit
Daily$7,500
Weekly$15,000
Monthly$30,000

You can set daily, weekly or monthly deposit, loss and wager limits. Reducing a limit takes effect immediately. Increasing one requires email confirmation and only takes effect after the previous limit of that type expires.

Cooling-off periods are available for one week, one month, three months or six months. Self-exclusion can be set for six months, nine months, one year or indefinitely. Session reminders and reality checks are also provided, giving you practical ways to keep entertainment within a budget.

Want to play with clearer limits?

Choose a deposit, loss or wager limit before starting, then select an offer whose terms fit your plan.

75 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

What is the main free-spin offer at Spinrise Casino?

The standard welcome package gives 111 free spins on the first deposit, 77 on the second and 55 on the third, for 257 free spins in total. The matching promo codes are RISE, RISE77 and RISE55.

What deposit is needed for the first welcome offer?

The standard first-deposit offer requires at least $20. The alternative high roller first-deposit offer requires at least $200 and includes 125 free spins.

What is the wagering requirement?

The welcome bonuses carry 40× wagering on the bonus amount. Slots contribute 100%, live games 10%, and video poker and table games 5%.

What is the maximum bet during bonus wagering?

The maximum bet is $5 while active bonus wagering is in progress.

Can Australian players use AUD?

Yes. AUD is one of the accepted fiat currencies, and Australian withdrawal limits are $7,500 daily, $15,000 weekly and $30,000 monthly.

How long do withdrawals take?

Standard payouts take one to three days. E-wallet and cryptocurrency withdrawals average approximately 10 minutes.

What verification is needed before withdrawing?

Before the first withdrawal, you need a valid ID such as a passport or driver’s licence and proof of address.

Are there loyalty rewards beyond the welcome package?

Yes. The Kingdom programme has 18 levels and awards between 0 and 300 free spins at successive levels. Existing players can also receive reloads and weekly free-spin promotions.