Spinrise Casino200% Deposit Bonus

Spinrise Casino 200% Deposit Bonus: Current Offers and Terms

Searching for a Spinrise Casino 200% Deposit Bonus? The current promotions use different percentages, including a three-step Welcome Bonus worth up to $5,555 plus 257 free spins. Here is how the available offers work, what to enter and which rules matter before you deposit.
  • OperatorMetlait SRL
  • Established2025
  • Games14,000+ (149 providers)
  • Crypto Payout TimeApprox. 10 minutes

Which Spinrise Casino bonus comes closest to 200%?

There is no 200% offer among the current promotions. The closest main option is the three-step Welcome Bonus, which combines three deposits and gives you up to $5,555 plus 257 free spins in total. Each step has its own percentage, minimum deposit and Promo Code.

You can choose the standard welcome route or the high roller alternative for the first deposit. The high roller option gives 125% up to $3,333 plus 125 free spins, with a $200 minimum deposit. The standard first step starts at $20, so it is the more accessible way to begin.

StepBonusFree spinsMinimum depositPromo Code
1111% up to $777111$20RISE
277% up to $1,11177$20RISE77
355% up to $1,11155$20RISE55
High roller first deposit125% up to $3,333125$200RISE

How to claim the welcome offer with the right code

The process is straightforward. You create an account, verify your email and phone number, then make the deposit that matches the selected step. The code needs to match the offer you want; using the wrong one could mean you do not receive the intended promotion.

Register your account

Sign up with Spinrise Casino and complete email and phone verification. You must be at least 18 years old, or meet the higher legal age in your jurisdiction.

Pick one welcome step

Choose the first, second or third deposit offer. If you are choosing the high roller first-deposit option, plan for the $200 minimum deposit.

Enter the matching Promo Code

Use RISE for the first standard step or the high roller first deposit, RISE77 for step two, and RISE55 for step three.

Deposit at least the minimum

The standard steps each require at least $20. The high roller alternative requires at least $200.

Check the bonus balance

Bonus funds are kept separately from real money funds. Confirm the bonus and free spins have been applied before you start playing.

A simple example: a $100 first deposit with the 111% offer would produce a $111 bonus, because 111% of $100 is $111. The bonus is still subject to the 40× wagering rule, the $5 maximum bet and the maximum cashout condition.

Ready to choose your deposit offer?

Pick the welcome step that suits your budget, then use its matching code and minimum deposit.

40× wagering: how the bonus calculation works

Every welcome offer carries 40× wagering on the bonus amount. In practice, multiply the bonus credited to your account by 40 to get the wagering target. The deposit itself is not included in this calculation.

DepositOfferBonus amount40× wagering target
$100111%$111$4,440
$500111%$555$22,200
$1,00077%$770$30,800
$1,00055%$550$22,000

Game categories do not all contribute at the same rate. Slots count for 100% of qualifying wagers, live games count for 10%, while video poker and table games each count for 5%. That means slots are the most direct way to work through the wagering target.

For example, if your target were $4,440, $4,440 in qualifying slot wagers would count in full. With live games, you would need $44,400 in wagers for the same contribution, assuming the relevant play qualifies. Video poker and table games would each require $88,800 in wagers.

Cashout rules, withdrawals and verification

The maximum cashout from a welcome bonus is $15,000 or 10 times the bonus value. The applicable limit depends on the bonus value, so keep that condition in mind when you calculate a possible withdrawal. There is no cap on the amount that can be won outside that bonus cashout rule.

The minimum withdrawal is €50. Australian players have withdrawal limits of $7,500 per day, $15,000 per week and $30,000 per month. Standard payout times are one to three days, while e-wallet and cryptocurrency withdrawals average approximately 10 minutes.

ItemTerm
Minimum withdrawal€50
Daily limit$7,500
Weekly limit$15,000
Monthly limit$30,000
Standard payout time1 to 3 days
E-wallet and crypto averageApproximately 10 minutes

KYC verification is required before your first withdrawal. You need a valid ID, such as a passport or driver's licence, along with proof of address. Bitcoin players must complete age verification before playing, with deposits and bets blocked until the required ID has been submitted.

The cashier supports AUD as well as EUR, USD, CAD, NOK, NZD, ZAR and INR. Deposit methods include VISA, Mastercard, Neosurf, Neteller, Skrill, PaySafe, Bitcoin, bank transfer, Santander, Klarna, Google Pay and Jeton. Cryptocurrency options include BTC, BCH, ETH, DOGE, LTC, USDT, XRP, BNB, ADA and TRX.

Reload bonuses and free spins after the welcome package

Once the three welcome steps are finished, existing players can use a range of ongoing promotions. These include the Rise & Shine Monday reload of 30% to 70%, a 75% Midweek Boost and a reload offer of 50% up to $3,000 plus 50 free spins.

  • Weekly free spins promotions for existing players
  • A live casino first-deposit bonus
  • Crypto-specific bonus offers
  • Monthly slot-driven offers
  • 20 no-deposit free spins through the loyalty programme
  • VIP promotions offering up to 100 free spins
  • A monthly Big Bass Bonanza tournament with a $1,000 prize pool

The Kingdom loyalty programme gives you a way to earn rewards through 18 levels by betting. Successive levels offer between 0 and 300 free spins. VIP membership has five tiers: Bronze, Silver, Gold, Platinum and Ruby. Bronze starts with 5% daily cashback, followed by 7% at Silver, 10% at Gold and 13% at Platinum.

Higher VIP levels can also receive monthly insurance cashback on losses at rates of 10%, 15%, 17% and 20%, credited on the first day of each month. Entry-level VIP status requires approximately 100 points weekly to maintain, and VIP status can be changed or removed.

Choose the offer that fits your play

Compare the deposit, wagering target and maximum bet before you activate a welcome or reload promotion.

Playing on Spinrise Casino in Australia

Spinrise Casino offers more than 14,000 games from 149 providers, including over 500 live dealer tables. You can choose from slots, roulette, blackjack, baccarat, bingo, video poker, jackpot games, crash games, keno, scratch cards and dice games. Live options include live blackjack, live roulette, live baccarat, live bingo, live poker and live shows.

Games are grouped into categories such as New Games, Hot RTP, TOP 10, Jackpot Games, Bonus Buy and Live Casino. Popular titles include Wanted Dead or a Wild, Gates of Olympus, Sweet Bonanza, Book of Shadows and Starlight Princess. Demo mode is available, which lets you explore games before using real money.

There is no dedicated iOS or Android app, but the platform works through mobile browsers on iOS and Android. Slots and live blackjack can be played on a mobile device. Support is available through live chat 24 hours a day, seven days a week, with email and Telegram also available.

For account control, you can set daily, weekly or monthly deposit, loss and wager limits. Reducing a limit takes effect immediately. Increasing one requires email confirmation and only applies after the previous limit of the same type expires. Cooling-off periods range from one week to six months, while self-exclusion is available for six months, nine months, one year or indefinitely.

Spinrise Casino is operated by Metlait SRL and was established in 2025. It operates under a Comoros licence, ALSI-202509073-FI2, and a Tobique Gaming Commission licence, 0000064. An inactive account fee of €20 per month applies after 12 months of inactivity.

200% Deposit Bonus: your questions

Does Spinrise Casino have a 200% Deposit Bonus?

The current promotions do not include a 200% deposit match. The main alternative is a three-step Welcome Bonus worth up to $5,555 plus 257 free spins, with offers of 111%, 77% and 55%.

What is the largest Spinrise Casino welcome offer?

The full three-step package offers up to $5,555 plus 257 free spins across three deposits. The high roller first-deposit alternative offers 125% up to $3,333 plus 125 free spins.

What Promo Code applies to the first deposit?

Use RISE for the 111% first step or the high roller first-deposit offer. The minimum deposit is $20 for the standard step and $200 for the high roller option.

How much wagering is required?

The welcome bonuses have a 40× wagering requirement on the bonus amount. Slots contribute 100%, live games 10%, and video poker and table games 5%.

What is the maximum bet during bonus wagering?

The maximum bet is $5 while active bonus wagering is in progress.

How much can Australian players withdraw?

The Australian limits are $7,500 per day, $15,000 per week and $30,000 per month. The minimum withdrawal is €50.

How long do Spinrise Casino withdrawals take?

Standard payouts take one to three days. E-wallet and cryptocurrency withdrawals average approximately 10 minutes.

What documents are needed for the first withdrawal?

You need a valid ID, such as a passport or driver's licence, plus proof of address. KYC verification must be completed before the first withdrawal.